Trick free fb for 3 months

Discussion in 'Reliance Internet tricks' started by srijan ojha, Mar 7, 2016.

  1. srijan ojha

    srijan ojha ★★★★★ ProActive

    Messages:
    260
    Likes Received:
    75
    buy a new sim and do a 2nd recharge of just rs 3 ,, thats it u will get 3 month unlimited fb...
    samrat and anil028 like this.
  2. BlueBird

    BlueBird DroidTechie Staff Member Super Moderator ProActive

    Messages:
    1,496
    Likes Received:
    671
    Which sim are you talking about :troll3:
  3. srijan ojha

    srijan ojha ★★★★★ ProActive

    Messages:
    260
    Likes Received:
    75
    reliance

    mere pas abhibhi 3 sim hai fb free hai.. bt host not working here
    Last edited by a moderator: Jul 22, 2016
  4. BlueBird

    BlueBird DroidTechie Staff Member Super Moderator ProActive

    Messages:
    1,496
    Likes Received:
    671
    FB TW WA Blocked by reliance ...now stop posting these shit :mad:
    Sword, L@St ViRu$ $t@nDiNg and bishnu like this.
  5. srijan ojha

    srijan ojha ★★★★★ ProActive

    Messages:
    260
    Likes Received:
    75
  6. Tam88

    Tam88 ★★★★

    Messages:
    146
    Likes Received:
    41
    Ur from?
    main balance se act kiya ja sakta hai kya? koi ussd code ho to batana

    static IP na ho to koi bhi host try karlo, kaam nehi karega :idk:
    Last edited by a moderator: Jul 22, 2016
  7. srijan ojha

    srijan ojha ★★★★★ ProActive

    Messages:
    260
    Likes Received:
    75
    upload_2016-3-7_7-54-37.png upload_2016-3-7_7-54-37.png

    Attached Files:

  8. srijan ojha

    srijan ojha ★★★★★ ProActive

    Messages:
    260
    Likes Received:
    75
    new sim lagaga... m frm kolkata
  9. Analyzer

    Analyzer ★★★★ ProActive

    Messages:
    195
    Likes Received:
    22
    olddd ap

    ki bapare
    Last edited by a moderator: Jul 22, 2016
  10. barikajit

    barikajit ★★★★★ ProActive

    Messages:
    212
    Likes Received:
    13
    How can I check static ip
  11. srijan ojha

    srijan ojha ★★★★★ ProActive

    Messages:
    260
    Likes Received:
    75
  12. barikajit

    barikajit ★★★★★ ProActive

    Messages:
    212
    Likes Received:
    13
    Thanks

    115.250.170.229 this is my I.p. address if static I.p. what should be shown
    Last edited by a moderator: Jul 22, 2016
  13. sb4frns

    sb4frns ★★★

    Messages:
    52
    Likes Received:
    1
    which state?
  14. barikajit

    barikajit ★★★★★ ProActive

    Messages:
    212
    Likes Received:
    13
  15. amar099945

    amar099945 ★★★★

    Messages:
    156
    Likes Received:
    20
    i had recharge with rs 3 but it given rs2 talktime.
  16. L@St ViRu$ $t@nDiNg

    L@St ViRu$ $t@nDiNg ★★★★ ProActive

    Messages:
    181
    Likes Received:
    67
    will this work in delhi
  17. aakashasaj

    aakashasaj ★★★

    Messages:
    96
    Likes Received:
    23
    is it working right now?
  18. maxxxlko

    maxxxlko ★★★★

    Messages:
    143
    Likes Received:
    36
    Kolkata ....can u pm me...I can gv u unlimited reliance trick..but only for Kolkata
  19. mashuk123

    mashuk123 ★★★

    Messages:
    71
    Likes Received:
    5
    its fake, reliance is no more providing static ip.
  20. abhijot

    abhijot ★★★ ProActive

    Messages:
    86
    Likes Received:
    10
    IS it working ??
  21. srijan ojha

    srijan ojha ★★★★★ ProActive

    Messages:
    260
    Likes Received:
    75
    nope bro its block now in all state..............
  22. raj0075

    raj0075 ★★★

    Messages:
    54
    Likes Received:
    3
    is it still working?????????
  23. raj0075

    raj0075 ★★★

    Messages:
    54
    Likes Received:
    3
    ussd code for rs. 3 recharge...
  24. raj0075

    raj0075 ★★★

    Messages:
    54
    Likes Received:
    3
    thanks for sharing......
  25. Raja555

    Raja555 ★★★

    Messages:
    70
    Likes Received:
    8
    Bro i have many Sites but i can't use them as host?How to do it?Should i dynamically change it?
  26. Tam88

    Tam88 ★★★★

    Messages:
    146
    Likes Received:
    41
    Static IP na mile to open VPN try maro. VPN server se static ip mil jata hai. jitni baar chahe disconnect karo, phir vpn connect karne par wohi ip dikhega.
    What do you mean by many sites? TUm site banate ho ? yaha ho host sites ki baat ho rahi thi
  27. Raja555

    Raja555 ★★★

    Messages:
    70
    Likes Received:
    8
    what i tried to say that my network offers almost 16 host sites but unfortunately they can't be used in handlers or any vpn.Yes i am talking about host sites.Although i am a web developer and Hacker as well (CEH and OSCP)
  28. sam@619deep

    sam@619deep ★★★★★ ProActive

    Messages:
    224
    Likes Received:
    9
    rs 3 ka rechare kaise karu kuch to batao .kya bihar sim me kaam karegi ye trick
  29. Priyan$hu

    Priyan$hu ★★★★★★★

    Messages:
    1,194
    Likes Received:
    749
    Dont spam here u could have asked these ques in just 1 comment.:spam:
  30. Tam88

    Tam88 ★★★★

    Messages:
    146
    Likes Received:
    41
    Which network? 16 host sites for free browsing ?? just name those-
    Bhai tum to professional ho, tunneling ke bare mein tum humse obviously jyada hi janoge :)
    ho sake to thoda jankari diya karo WireShark ke bare mein.
    Hope we could help each other in DJ.